West Coast Swing WSDC Worldranking until 12/31/2023

Rank Role Name NEW NOV INT ADV ALS CHAMP/PRO
1=LKyle Redd00022981091
2=FTatiana Mollmann010038311049
3=LJordan Frisbee0001931955
4=FSarah Vann Drake0003287945
5=FDeborah Szekely0001744877
6=LBen Morris6141059129783
7=LRobert Royston0004446703
8=FMelissa Rutz021164295616
9=LBenji Schwimmer000059562
10=LArjay Centeno0064245479
11=LJohn Lindo0004412447
12=FBrandi Tobias0001924387
13=LRobert CordobaN/A0003411384
14=FTorri Zzaoui012380115334
15FCameo Cross003359149316
16FTessa Cunningham Munroe03056101313
17FJennifer Deluca00104249288
18=LMichael Kielbasa028266160270
19LMatt AuclairN/A0009199263
20LParker DearbornN/A0104151261
21=LGary Jobst0003219237
22=LAngel Figueroa0001222236
23=LSean Mckeever0252337146221
24=FKellese Key00033210
25=FPatty Vo02001645206
26=LBen Mchenry0152891199199
27=FVictoria Henk027325290199
28LHugo Miguez0162859122177
29LMyles Munroe0004884169
30=FAlyssa Glanville020255767166
31=LBrennar Goree0005487155
32=LJason WayneN/A042410160152
33=LChristopher Dumond0233258144147
34=FSusan Kirklin01010214144
35=FMichelle KinkaidN/A000542137
36=FCourtney Adair011287092135
37=FLaureen Baldovi0002080134
38=FLemery Rollins1421285341130
39LManny ViarrialN/A0008023118
40FTashina Beckmann020249256116
41FYvonne WayneN/A0000101115
42FNicole Clonch0203148107110
43=FDebbie Ramsey Boz000321105
44=FMalia San NicolasN/A012026137102
45=FTara Trafzer0223589199
46=LBrent KeyN/A0000798
47LPj Turner00221389494
48=LMaxence Martin0034606490
49=LNicholas King024388017789
50FTrendlyon Veal01720413787
51LMaxime Zzaoui002044082
52LKris Swearingen020297910381
53LMichael EadsN/A0610175679
54FTaletha JouzdaniN/A0120777577
55LMarkus Smith0000777
56LDemetre Souliotes000259074
57LKen RoeselN/A00022073
58FGiovanna DottoreN/A01014522164
59FAnnmarie MarkerN/A00016012962
60LDoug Rousar0232218112159
61FYenni SetiawanN/A0292811614358
62FSamantha Buckwalter05227615052
63FJoanna Meinl027256014452
64NEWFGinger PickerelN/A00017552
65LTerry RoseboroughN/A00014252
66LDiego Borges01210223251
67LGlenn Ball0031522749
68FMackenzie Goodmanson011286727148
69LDoug Silton01414336148
70LThibaut Ramirez013346412147
71FLaura ThompsonN/A00027047
72LGregory Scott0614638945
73FBryn Anderson023345616342
74LRob IngenthronN/A0012101341
75LLouie JuarezN/A00082041
76LRyan Crutcher0317626440
77FStacy Kay02030374640
78LGary Mcintyre00010038
79FLarisa Tingle519305812437
80FEmeline Rochefeuille02326596937
81FBonnie Jean Cannon SubeyN/A02431567536
82LEdwin Li0217837335
83LStephen White02518726734
84NEWFMelody CochranN/A0007433
85LJohn Kirkconnell02318647732
86LJason MarkerN/A01621096630
87LDamon D'amicoN/A00092330
88LJim MintyN/A0010411829
89LBrad Whelan002513628528
90FRebecca Ludwick02122725528
91FSophy KdepN/A00241443228
92NEWFJo Thompson SzymanskiN/A00020028
93LDonald CarlN/A040275427
94FColleen UspenskyN/A04235710725
95LBryan JordanN/A0100692925
96LJerome SubeyN/A02936797724
97FDelancey Von LangendoerferN/A025326213223
98LJoshua SturgeonN/A020308712623
99FRachele SmithN/A0010911323
100FKristen ParkerN/A029308110723
Datenstand: 11.07.2018 23:36:43Uhr