West Coast Swing WSDC Worldranking until 12/31/2023

Rank Role Name NEW NOV INT ADV ALS CHAMP/PRO
1=LKyle Redd00022981091
2=FTatiana Mollmann010038311049
3=LJordan Frisbee0001931955
4=FSarah Vann Drake0003287945
5=LBen Morris6141059129783
6=LRobert Royston0004446703
7=FMelissa Rutz021164295616
8=LBenji Schwimmer000059562
9=LArjay Centeno0064245479
10=LJohn Lindo0004412447
11=FBrandi Tobias0001924387
12=LRobert CordobaN/A0003411384
13=FTorri Zzaoui012380115334
14FCameo Cross003359149316
15FTessa Cunningham Munroe03056101313
16NEWLMichael Kielbasa028266160270
17LMatt AuclairN/A0009199263
18LGary Jobst0003219237
19LSean Mckeever0252337146221
20=LBen Mchenry0152891199199
21=FVictoria Henk027325290199
22=LHugo Miguez0162859122177
23=FAlyssa Glanville020255767166
24=LBrennar Goree0005487155
25=LChristopher Dumond0233258144147
26=FSusan Kirklin01010214144
27=FMichelle KinkaidN/A000542137
28=FLaureen Baldovi0002080134
29=FLemery Rollins1421285341130
30=LManny ViarrialN/A0008023118
31NEWFTashina Beckmann020249256116
32FNicole Clonch0203148107110
33FDebbie Ramsey Boz000321105
34FTara Trafzer0223589199
35=LPj Turner00221389494
36NEWLNicholas King024388017789
37FTrendlyon Veal01720413787
38LMaxime Zzaoui002044082
39LMichael EadsN/A0610175679
40=LMarkus Smith0000777
41LDemetre Souliotes000259074
42FAnnmarie MarkerN/A00016012962
43NEWFYenni SetiawanN/A0292811614358
44FSamantha Buckwalter05227615052
45FJoanna Meinl027256014452
46NEWFGinger PickerelN/A00017552
47LGlenn Ball0031522749
48FMackenzie Goodmanson011286727148
49NEWLDoug Silton01414336148
50LThibaut Ramirez013346412147
51FLaura ThompsonN/A00027047
52NEWLGregory Scott0614638945
53FBryn Anderson023345616342
54LRob IngenthronN/A0012101341
55LLouie JuarezN/A00082041
56FStacy Kay02030374640
57FLarisa Tingle519305812437
58FEmeline Rochefeuille02326596937
59FBonnie Jean Cannon SubeyN/A02431567536
60LEdwin Li0217837335
61LStephen White02518726734
62NEWFMelody CochranN/A0007433
63LJim MintyN/A0010411829
64LBrad Whelan002513628528
65NEWFRebecca Ludwick02122725528
66FSophy KdepN/A00241443228
67NEWFJo Thompson SzymanskiN/A00020028
68FColleen UspenskyN/A04235710725
69LBryan JordanN/A0100692925
70LJerome SubeyN/A02936797724
71NEWFDelancey Von LangendoerferN/A025326213223
72FRachele SmithN/A0010911323
73FAgnieszka Maslanka53130573423
74NEWLErik NovoaN/A0021046421
75NEWLWill CarltonN/A01331343521
76LJoel Torgeson322384815920
77FFlore Merlier011305613520
78FChantelle Pianetta016355011020
79NEWLSemion Ovsiannikov01830519720
80FSkylar PritchardN/A019325517418
81FKara Frenzel019256620617
82LKen Rutland022305617817
83LArthur Uspensky02122466517
84FStevie BlakelyN/A02122782517
85FCarrie LucasN/A0007017
86NEWLOlivier Massart01312361516
87LJake Haning06247022015
88NEWLFred PriceN/A009851115
89LAaron LorenzenN/A001040015
90LSheven KekoolaniN/A021354816214
91NEWLJakub Jakoubek01738463014
92LKevin Kane021306019813
93LTony Schubert030325117313
94NEWFIrina Puzanova026377010513
95FAntoinette SantoroN/A00025011
96FEmily J. HuangN/A01532639610
97NEWLGary UlanerN/A01042998010
98FJeanne DegeyterN/A018191244910
99FJoan LundahlN/A041328010
100NEWFBeverly DurandN/A04010010
Datenstand: 11.07.2018 23:36:43Uhr