Bavarian Open 2023 Ergebnisse

The results of the Champions Jack&Jill final during Bavarian Open 2023 in München Deutschland at 08/31/2023.

Judges in this round were Ben McHenry, Joel Torgeson, Vanessa Bachmann, Charles Brown, Sean McKeever, Robert Royston, Stephen White, Philipp Wolff, Ben Morris, Tze Yi Wee and Pj Turner.

Champions Jack&Jill final

Geschützte Ergebnisse
Weitere Informationen finden Sie unten.
Bib Number VjJwtBetRpuNmEyRfRxIasJjZxs Placement
882Ben McHenryCameo McHenry210132112111.
242Ben MorrisChantelle Pianetta431021221522.
248PJ TurnerAlyssa McKeever512110535233.
451gkicytx PnhoMfejjctc Lvylfxxcc2321081910874.
320Xpjzdjcjle XceeeEhdbfdykvt Lugtz76554257475.
393Cdjfbibsdf JsemuhrrErvqtba Mvgpjvvr109324785266.
967Wqft AddnbnuhzfKdjerh Jmgr85958439817.
183Efcuk Xjnjcvhhidroeitpyb Yluond157973910678.
216Iqegnpmkw bexemsmyYrhiflfz Uxkp842106861189.
933Fnfb GdurtnwsGbqbsosc Aazgcc366652485810.
Diese Ergebnisse sind geschützt.
Please enter the password or proof that you\'ve competed the divison through your danceapp account email.
über Danceapp