Bavarian Open 2023 Wyniki

The results of the Champions Jack&Jill final during Bavarian Open 2023 in München Niemcy at 08/31/2023.

Judges in this round were Ben Morris, Vanessa Bachmann, Charles Brown, Joel Torgeson, Pj Turner, Stephen White, Sean McKeever, Robert Royston, Ben McHenry, Philipp Wolff and Tze Yi Wee.

Champions Jack&Jill final

Chronione wyniki
Znajdź więcej informacji na dole.
Bib Number ThhFjfEfiOcQpQjuAsKtwJhWyVif Placement
882Ben McHenryCameo McHenry210132112111.
242Ben MorrisChantelle Pianetta431021221522.
248PJ TurnerAlyssa McKeever512110535233.
168Rjld QtsifMyuj Gsvqpch1029438889104.
747Ehnjmbe FdufapljzfKhddb Bcnow6767561011075.
140Irnkbyj EhppaBhrx Cvssyn531029679816.
959Rcwpjmlzc LolhojkMxpmbypjwx Kykjy28811010104227.
486Arctar JdkqZavmiy ctphebay610385618618.
464Dutwmwjs VuzcjRzjkks Gclrdg5622461051019.
157Pfyvfmmp MqqvnybyVywb bxvaad323396962110.
Te wyniki są chronione.
Please enter the password or proof that you\'ve competed the divison through your danceapp account email.