Bavarian Open 2023 Wyniki

The results of the Champions Jack&Jill final during Bavarian Open 2023 in München Niemcy at 08/31/2023.

Judges in this round were Joel Torgeson, Pj Turner, Vanessa Bachmann, Philipp Wolff, Stephen White, Charles Brown, Ben McHenry, Robert Royston, Sean McKeever, Ben Morris and Tze Yi Wee.

Champions Jack&Jill final

Chronione wyniki
Znajdź więcej informacji na dole.
Bib Number BipXyGzGwwQhkiCjcUczLmYayOc Placement
882Ben McHenryCameo McHenry210132112111.
242Ben MorrisChantelle Pianetta431021221522.
248PJ TurnerAlyssa McKeever512110535233.
786Innktod ArksklzjnuTfdk Bmzizvq1296864910104.
371Tflpen FkorgkLadeeskqtw Nlfiz527109786845.
203Lyjdy PdwjvrtDuzmwryv Qkjhl197997911026.
233Ixsndzdaek XscaknrmAreajlj Sivysht48629191797.
866Wseza YxgznsjReuqnsdcfv Bpvk31391494528.
631Gdcrmcdazi PqcpXrdgei Znsuev1089110826379.
370Tpacock WersrSjiruilguf Icdb9956286910110.
Te wyniki są chronione.
Please enter the password or proof that you\'ve competed the divison through your danceapp account email.