Bavarian Open 2023 Rezultāti

The results of the Champions Jack&Jill final during Bavarian Open 2023 in München Vācija at 08/31/2023.

Judges in this round were Joel Torgeson, Robert Royston, Ben Morris, Ben McHenry, Sean McKeever, Pj Turner, Stephen White, Philipp Wolff, Tze Yi Wee, Charles Brown and Vanessa Bachmann.

Champions Jack&Jill final

Aizsargātie rezultāti
Iegūstiet vairāk informācijas lejā.
Bib Number JnMiBwtYdsFpFlpPoTiLnoOoUc Placement
882Ben McHenryCameo McHenry210132112111.
242Ben MorrisChantelle Pianetta431021221522.
248PJ TurnerAlyssa McKeever512110535233.
581Htlxvc DjuhacbeuZifmvf Ilbilbxfz105947824174.
630Phajnpdlhf QxdsbKqrovpgoj Vsrrehxxv68755335985.
364Uvhklur RcfrScslpl Gcuv77758491316.
196Axvle DjedfzcLyysr Lbvffx8110106335477.
446Hths GtfszrywvgVsqsrozuot Cnqry67729688558.
620Srimhi WskegrakdfYpubbzg Saeyvcyw5461131076109.
979Vyms Lvhwdztqcknyo Drdtt158549759410.
Šie rezultāti ir aizsargāti.
Please enter the password or proof that you\'ve competed the divison through your danceapp account email.
caur Danceapp