Bavarian Open 2023 tulokset

The results of the Champions Jack&Jill final during Bavarian Open 2023 in München Saksa at 08/31/2023.

Judges in this round were Pj Turner, Ben Morris, Ben McHenry, Stephen White, Joel Torgeson, Charles Brown, Tze Yi Wee, Vanessa Bachmann, Sean McKeever, Philipp Wolff and Robert Royston.

Champions Jack&Jill final

Suojatut tulokset
Lisätietoja alhaalla.
Bib Number VyoCrEafQsBnzMjPuzVeWdInGt Placement
882Ben McHenryCameo McHenry210132112111.
242Ben MorrisChantelle Pianetta431021221522.
248PJ TurnerAlyssa McKeever512110535233.
985Rfpveyt WxhaqTbhj Zbgepid454873841074.
628Zrjeswzox pxlpmiRtrjk Tcduye102272195895.
595Bcfeqkqtqv hqgilxkvzUxxcurnfjw Yjuqikzz34413349956.
771Znjlve IwqpisvyBhhtlpu sfmrzhfmep614105979687.
363Rqpeoxmtd JxilqrytDtkkmdoey Gopp1088102413198.
770Gzsmkk VvrnJlytexhlr Xmvnsesgub3710488351099.
192Wduxcpduc HcjhwfukzwTavcqzvwr Itmnafpqv4581087436610.
Nämä tulokset ovat suojattuja.
Please enter the password or proof that you\'ve competed the divison through your danceapp account email.
Danceappin kautta