Bavarian Open 2023 Ergebnisse

The results of the Champions Jack&Jill final during Bavarian Open 2023 in München Deutschland at 08/31/2023.

Judges in this round were Sean McKeever, Charles Brown, Vanessa Bachmann, Ben Morris, Tze Yi Wee, Ben McHenry, Stephen White, Joel Torgeson, Robert Royston, Pj Turner and Philipp Wolff.

Champions Jack&Jill final

Geschützte Ergebnisse
Weitere Informationen finden Sie unten.
Bib Number EirnfQclGtKrgRzTbPimQfrKpVq Placement
882Ben McHenryCameo McHenry210132112111.
242Ben MorrisChantelle Pianetta431021221522.
248PJ TurnerAlyssa McKeever512110535233.
574Heczoq GlcfqclZqdusbno Eiyqwlg7477510610284.
281Svaae QylqpgLfqlnptn Rpabqep1994410241075.
568Kbbjej LnkdlsiXviuxf Ekyy34213326186.
769Grphco HpjhamjzuViumefycv Qqiqh63719133717.
664Umleh FjfheyrEysi Dgmxrwfmjc49825243458.
798Vgbs RvwbufxgLfkzefgch Yrda464966105549.
787Mcnhfci JpntkgbgUqvkhjbqs Qpnh63510641076510.
Diese Ergebnisse sind geschützt.
Please enter the password or proof that you\'ve competed the divison through your danceapp account email.
über Danceapp