Bavarian Open 2023 Ergebnisse

The results of the Champions Jack&Jill final during Bavarian Open 2023 in München Deutschland at 08/31/2023.

Judges in this round were Ben Morris, Robert Royston, Charles Brown, Vanessa Bachmann, Sean McKeever, Ben McHenry, Tze Yi Wee, Stephen White, Philipp Wolff, Joel Torgeson and Pj Turner.

Champions Jack&Jill final

Geschützte Ergebnisse
Weitere Informationen finden Sie unten.
Bib Number VziNzGkmBgwGhwJbwWlkWpvKasIglPmv Placement
882Ben McHenryCameo McHenry210132112111.
242Ben MorrisChantelle Pianetta431021221522.
248PJ TurnerAlyssa McKeever512110535233.
731Olfnh JmzsybOnbsx Lrlwnmz299161069954.
574Qneku DljvpswRupuh Cjirbv27283721995.
327Bgyc RseaksqyoByjrw Fvjhdwp797128310466.
951Nukwp LazqbrtxkcEghtr Qpyteo67272298857.
726Nfundzftp RmvturVywktnhkq Cmvjrmc121107844458.
591Jnnmqx NofhtCgbgap Ezvqlwsib23596741849.
441Vcwwe MljxfxneeLvzseqhgxo Fhaffyhjmf949576252610.
Diese Ergebnisse sind geschützt.
Please enter the password or proof that you\'ve competed the divison through your danceapp account email.
über Danceapp