Bavarian Open 2023 Ergebnisse

The results of the Champions Jack&Jill final during Bavarian Open 2023 in München Deutschland at 08/31/2023.

Judges in this round were Tze Yi Wee, Joel Torgeson, Ben Morris, Philipp Wolff, Pj Turner, Robert Royston, Charles Brown, Ben McHenry, Sean McKeever, Stephen White and Vanessa Bachmann.

Champions Jack&Jill final

Geschützte Ergebnisse
Weitere Informationen finden Sie unten.
Bib Number FoQviSzcVqmVybWeSiyYwJyRdoSus Placement
882Ben McHenryCameo McHenry210132112111.
242Ben MorrisChantelle Pianetta431021221522.
248PJ TurnerAlyssa McKeever512110535233.
793Lnbs AgrtgugdfIflrpwvg Hpjklodfuf8936710109884.
153Mftctxu AjeyqzRgiixm Lvgo238113211025.
164Gnmf SsduipvwajKoetilhk Ivvgxu310825541856.
753Lgntit PxcpbEagdfajms Wgwhqpzux989692103417.
918Gflqm DjlswkloXfgf Ilfdxnzz16485279918.
492Rpayrzj msqlWqxriwupx Xonczayfru10298271071029.
504Jzsdrpv JmugwqukcpFgaslg Ankflage679356469410.
Diese Ergebnisse sind geschützt.
Please enter the password or proof that you\'ve competed the divison through your danceapp account email.
über Danceapp