West Coast Swing WSDC Worldranking until 12/31/2010

Rank Role Name NEW NOV INT ADV ALS CHAMP/PRO
1=FTatiana Mollmann0100387723
2=FDeborah Szekely000179671
3=LKyle Redd0002236662
4LJordan Frisbee0001913632
5FMary Ann NunezN/A00000628
6=FSarah Vann Drake0003251621
7=LRobert Royston000443390
8=LRobert CordobaN/A000340358
9=LMark ScheuffeleN/A0140540338
10=LArjay Centeno0064225322
11=LJohn Lindo000446311
12=FMelissa Rutz021164241294
13FSharlot BottN/A00000243
14LGary Jobst0002312232
15=LJason ColacinoN/A00060225
16=LAngel Figueroa0001215219
17LParker DearbornN/A0104150212
18FBrandi Tobias000192211
19LBen Morris614105941209
20FJessica Cox00000207
21FMelina RamirezN/A01113925190
22LBenji Schwimmer000011172
23LMartin ParkerN/A000361164
24FDebbie FigueroaN/A000221163
25FTessa Cunningham Munroe0305670154
26LLuis CrespoN/A41063152145
27LWayne BottN/A00040145
28FBeata HoweN/A000740140
29FMichelle KinkaidN/A000542136
30LBarry JonesN/A000110131
31=FBlake Hobby DowlingN/A060570115
32=LManny ViarrialN/A000800114
33LMichael Kielbasa028266101113
34LMyles Munroe0004852113
35LAtlas GriffithN/A000300112
36LMichael Kiehm000100108
37=FDebbie Ramsey Boz000320105
38LRamiro GonzalesN/A00060105
39FPatty Vo02001635103
40LMario Robau0000099
41LChuck Brown005465398
42LMichael NorrisN/A00029097
43LMatt AuclairN/A00076996
44=FYvonne WayneN/A00001795
45FLaureen Baldovi000201495
46=FLisa FayN/A0005291
47FJeannie TuckerN/A00055091
48=FKellese Key0000189
49FKatie BoyleN/A01016387
50LJason WayneN/A0424103386
51FStephanie BatistaN/A01417804382
52FPatti JobstN/A006834179
53FSylvia SykesN/A0000079
54FTorri Zzaoui0123804576
55LMichael EadsN/A061017976
56FHazel Mede UlrichN/A06038076
57LJason BarnesN/A0001985574
58=FJennifer Deluca0010423874
59LKen RoeselN/A00022073
60FAndrea DeatonN/A00028071
61FKate FordN/A00020067
62FJennifer LyonsN/A12415974564
63FGiovanna DottoreN/A01014512164
64FMelanie DawsonN/A00015064
65LEric MyersN/A01001603163
66FLisa JoeN/A0004062
67FJackie McgeeN/A0000061
68FMichele AdamsN/A0000059
69=FErica BergN/A0011157658
70LChristopher HusseyN/A0130495058
71FKatrina BransonN/A000314258
72LPhil TrauN/A00010055
73LRonnie De BenedettaN/A00010654
74FNancy HeaverloN/A031073653
75LBrent KeyN/A0000452
76FGinger PickerelN/A00017052
77=FLyndee CampbellN/A00023051
78LPete GreenN/A02625321847
79FLaura ThompsonN/A00026047
80FDeanna MollmannN/A0160351046
81FKatie SchneiderN/A01743545
82LPhil AdamsN/A0000245
83LShiloh WarrenN/A04043045
84LTerry RoseboroughN/A00014045
85FDenise DavisN/A010051044
86LJohn Festa00012044
87LSonny WatsonN/A0000044
88FLibbat ShahamN/A0206484043
89LBill CameronN/A00033443
90LDemetre Souliotes00025241
91LLouie JuarezN/A00075041
92LRob IngenthronN/A001267041
93LStan JaquishN/A0009040
94FJulie RingquistN/A0211133039
95LMiguel De SousaN/A0029503838
96FRosie CamposN/A00094037
97FLacey SchwimmerN/A00016037
98FGina BrownN/A0008037
99FAmber CrossN/A0006037
100LRichard KearN/A0006037
Datenstand: 11.07.2018 23:36:43Uhr