West Coast Swing WSDC Worldranking until 12/31/2016

Rank Role Name NEW NOV INT ADV ALS CHAMP/PRO
1=LKyle Redd0002274973
2=FTatiana Mollmann01003831939
3=FSarah Vann Drake0003275896
4=LJordan Frisbee0001931860
5=FDeborah Szekely0001744847
6=FMary Ann NunezN/A00002647
7=LBen Morris614105994645
8=LRobert Royston0004411570
9=FMelissa Rutz021164271530
10LBenji Schwimmer000044460
11LArjay Centeno0064234437
12=LJohn Lindo0004412421
13=LRobert CordobaN/A0003411383
14=FJessica Cox00007349
15=LMark ScheuffeleN/A0140540342
16=FBrandi Tobias000198335
17FTessa Cunningham Munroe03056101292
18FTorri Zzaoui012380115286
19FJennifer Deluca00104249275
20FSharlot BottN/A00000262
21=LParker DearbornN/A0104150259
22LMichael Kielbasa028266150243
23LGary Jobst0002715237
24LAngel Figueroa0001222232
25=LMatt AuclairN/A0009173228
26LJason ColacinoN/A00060225
27=FMelina RamirezN/A01113926203
28=LLuis CrespoN/A410631134193
29=FPatty Vo02001645187
30FKellese Key00033186
31FCameo Cross003359101183
32FDebbie FigueroaN/A000224181
33LMartin ParkerN/A000361164
34LMyles Munroe0004884154
35LBrennar Goree0005487149
36LBarry JonesN/A000114147
37LWayne BottN/A00040145
38LJason WayneN/A042410136143
39LSean Mckeever0252337117141
40FBeata HoweN/A000745140
41FMichelle KinkaidN/A000542137
42FBlake Hobby DowlingN/A060570119
43LManny ViarrialN/A0008017117
44LBen Mchenry0152891167116
45=FYvonne WayneN/A000072113
46LMichael NorrisN/A000290113
47LAtlas GriffithN/A000300112
48FLemery Rollins1421285341110
49LChuck Brown0054667108
50LMichael Kiehm000107108
51FDebbie Ramsey Boz000320105
52LRamiro GonzalesN/A00060105
53FLaureen Baldovi0002051102
54LMario Robau0000099
55LBrent KeyN/A0000797
56FVictoria Henk02732527095
57FLisa FayN/A0005391
58FJeannie TuckerN/A00055091
59FCourtney Adair01128707690
60LMaxence Martin0034606489
61FHazel Mede UlrichN/A060371689
62FKatie BoyleN/A010161488
63FSusan Kirklin010102885
64FStephanie BatistaN/A01417805282
65FTashina Beckmann02024924081
66FPatti JobstN/A006834780
67LMichael EadsN/A0610174179
68LKris Swearingen02029798278
69LChristopher Dumond023325813077
70LJason BarnesN/A0002038076
71LNicholas King024388016975
72FTaletha JouzdaniN/A0120777075
73FMalia San NicolasN/A01202612674
74LKen RoeselN/A00022073
75FSylvia SykesN/A0000072
76LHugo Miguez016285910671
77FAlyssa Glanville02025576071
78FAndrea DeatonN/A00028071
79FTara Trafzer0223588670
80FCrystal Auclair0111384070
81FErica BergN/A0011197669
82FKatrina BransonN/A000314668
83FJennifer LyonsN/A12415974767
84FKate FordN/A00020067
85LDemetre Souliotes000254265
86FKatie SchneiderN/A01743765
87LJason MiklicN/A021018010364
88FJill DeMarcoN/A000729964
89FGiovanna DottoreN/A01014512164
90FMelanie DawsonN/A00015064
91LEric MyersN/A01001603163
92FLisa JoeN/A0004062
93LChristopher HusseyN/A0130495761
94FJackie McgeeN/A0000061
95FAnnmarie MarkerN/A00016012759
96FMichele AdamsN/A0002059
97LDoug Rousar0232218110658
98LPj Turner00221388655
99LRonnie De BenedettaN/A00010655
100LPhil TrauN/A00010055
Datenstand: 11.07.2018 23:36:43Uhr