West Coast Swing WSDC Worldranking until 12/31/2011

Rank Role Name NEW NOV INT ADV ALS CHAMP/PRO
1=FTatiana Mollmann01003819776
2=FDeborah Szekely0001719706
3=LKyle Redd0002262696
4=LJordan Frisbee0001920687
5FSarah Vann Drake0003264675
6FMary Ann NunezN/A00002631
7=LRobert Royston0004411417
8=LRobert CordobaN/A000340363
9FMelissa Rutz021164257346
10=LArjay Centeno0064225340
11LMark ScheuffeleN/A0140540339
12LJohn Lindo000446329
13LBen Morris614105959260
14FSharlot BottN/A00000248
15LGary Jobst0002312232
16FJessica Cox00001231
17LJason ColacinoN/A00060225
18LAngel Figueroa0001222224
19FBrandi Tobias000192219
20LParker DearbornN/A0104150219
21LBenji Schwimmer000011207
22FMelina RamirezN/A01113926197
23FDebbie FigueroaN/A000223170
24FTessa Cunningham Munroe0305683169
25LMartin ParkerN/A000361164
26=LLuis CrespoN/A41063178152
27=LWayne BottN/A00040145
28=FBeata HoweN/A000740140
29=FMichelle KinkaidN/A000542136
30=LBarry JonesN/A000110131
31LMichael Kielbasa028266117129
32LMyles Munroe0004863117
33FPatty Vo02001644115
34FBlake Hobby DowlingN/A060570115
35FTorri Zzaoui01238059114
36LManny ViarrialN/A000800114
37LAtlas GriffithN/A000300112
38LMatt AuclairN/A0008619109
39LMichael Kiehm000101108
40LMichael NorrisN/A000290106
41FDebbie Ramsey Boz000320105
42LRamiro GonzalesN/A00060105
43LJason WayneN/A04241067101
44LMario Robau0000099
45LChuck Brown005466498
46FKellese Key0000197
47FYvonne WayneN/A00002195
48FLaureen Baldovi000201495
49FLisa FayN/A0005391
50FJeannie TuckerN/A00055091
51FKatie BoyleN/A01016787
52FStephanie BatistaN/A01417805282
53FJennifer Deluca0010423882
54FSylvia SykesN/A0000082
55FPatti JobstN/A006834779
56=FHazel Mede UlrichN/A06038677
57LMichael EadsN/A0610171476
58LJason BarnesN/A0002035974
59=LKen RoeselN/A00022073
60=FAndrea DeatonN/A00028071
61LBrennar Goree000545767
62FKatrina BransonN/A000314667
63LBrent KeyN/A0000467
64FKate FordN/A00020067
65FJennifer LyonsN/A12415974764
66FGiovanna DottoreN/A01014512164
67FMelanie DawsonN/A00015064
68LEric MyersN/A01001603163
69FLisa JoeN/A0004062
70=LChristopher HusseyN/A0130495161
71FJackie McgeeN/A0000061
72FMichele AdamsN/A0000059
73FErica BergN/A0011197658
74LPhil TrauN/A00010055
75LRonnie De BenedettaN/A00010654
76FGinger PickerelN/A00017552
77FNancy HeaverloN/A031073651
78FLyndee CampbellN/A00023051
79FJill DeMarcoN/A000729550
80FKatie SchneiderN/A01743648
81LPete GreenN/A02625321947
82FLaura ThompsonN/A00026047
83FDeanna MollmannN/A0160351046
84LPhil AdamsN/A0000745
85LShiloh WarrenN/A04043045
86LTerry RoseboroughN/A00014045
87LJason MiklicN/A02131809044
88LDemetre Souliotes00025244
89FDenise DavisN/A010051044
90LJohn Festa00012044
91LSonny WatsonN/A0000044
92FLibbat ShahamN/A0206444043
93LBill CameronN/A00033443
94FGina BrownN/A0009042
95LRob IngenthronN/A001272241
96LLouie JuarezN/A00075041
97LStan JaquishN/A0009040
98FJulie RingquistN/A0211133039
99LMiguel De SousaN/A0029505238
100FRosie CamposN/A00094037
Datenstand: 11.07.2018 23:36:43Uhr