West Coast Swing WSDC Worldranking until 12/31/2015

Rank Role Name NEW NOV INT ADV ALS CHAMP/PRO
1LKyle Redd0002266938
2FTatiana Mollmann01003831923
3=FSarah Vann Drake0003265866
4LJordan Frisbee0001931828
5FDeborah Szekely0001736825
6=FMary Ann Nunez00002647
7LBen Morris614105984563
8LRobert Royston0004411536
9FMelissa Rutz021164271510
10=LArjay Centeno0064234435
11LBenji Schwimmer000044425
12LJohn Lindo0004412410
13LRobert CordobaN/A0003411380
14FJessica Cox00007349
15LMark ScheuffeleN/A0140540342
16=FBrandi Tobias000198328
17FTorri Zzaoui012380115279
18FTessa Cunningham Munroe03056101264
19FSharlot BottN/A00000262
20FJennifer Deluca00104249257
21LParker DearbornN/A0104150247
22LGary Jobst0002712237
23LAngel Figueroa0001222229
24LJason ColacinoN/A00060225
25LMatt AuclairN/A0008668219
26LMichael Kielbasa028266150216
27FMelina RamirezN/A01113926203
28LLuis CrespoN/A410631134193
29FPatty Vo02001645182
30FDebbie FigueroaN/A000224181
31FKellese Key00033173
32LMartin ParkerN/A000361164
33LMyles Munroe0004884147
34LBarry JonesN/A000114147
35LWayne BottN/A00040145
36LJason WayneN/A042410122142
37LBrennar Goree0005487140
38FBeata HoweN/A000745140
39FMichelle KinkaidN/A000542137
40FCameo Cross00335991130
41=FBlake Hobby DowlingN/A060570119
42LManny ViarrialN/A000809117
43LMichael NorrisN/A000290113
44LAtlas GriffithN/A000300112
45FYvonne WayneN/A000065109
46LChuck Brown0054667108
47LMichael Kiehm000107108
48LSean Mckeever0252337111105
49FDebbie Ramsey Boz000320105
50LRamiro GonzalesN/A00060105
51FLaureen Baldovi0002046102
52LMario Robau0000099
53LBen Mchenry015289115797
54LBrent KeyN/A0000793
55FLisa FayN/A0005391
56FJeannie TuckerN/A00055091
57FHazel Mede UlrichN/A060381689
58FKatie BoyleN/A010161488
59LMaxence Martin0034606486
60FStephanie BatistaN/A01417805282
61FPatti JobstN/A006834780
62FLemery Rollins142128534179
63LMichael EadsN/A0610174179
64LJason BarnesN/A0002038076
65LKen RoeselN/A00022073
66FSylvia SykesN/A0000072
67FAndrea DeatonN/A00028071
68FErica BergN/A0011197669
69FSusan Kirklin010102869
70FKatrina BransonN/A000314668
71LKris Swearingen02029797767
72FJennifer LyonsN/A12415974767
73FKate FordN/A00020067
74FCourtney Adair01128707566
75FCrystal Auclair0111384066
76FKatie SchneiderN/A01743765
77LJason MiklicN/A02101809964
78FJill DeMarcoN/A000729964
79FAlyssa Glanville02025576064
80FGiovanna DottoreN/A01014512164
81FMelanie DawsonN/A00015064
82LEric MyersN/A01001603163
83LDemetre Souliotes000253562
84FLisa JoeN/A0004062
85FTaletha JouzdaniN/A0120777061
86LChristopher HusseyN/A0130495761
87FJackie McgeeN/A0000061
88LNicholas King024388016460
89FMichele Adams0000059
90LRonnie De Benedetta00010657
91LDoug Rousar023221819756
92LPhil TrauN/A00010055
93FYenni SetiawanN/A0292811611153
94FNancy HeaverloN/A031073653
95LPete GreenN/A02625321952
96FGinger Pickerel00017552
97LJohn Festa00012052
98FLyndee CampbellN/A00023051
99FTara Trafzer0223587650
100LChristopher Dumond023325811049
Datenstand: 11.07.2018 23:36:43Uhr